ANIMALCARTOON CONTEST 2019'
CHILDREN (KIDS) & ANIMALS
 
FIRST SELECTION
 


HOME
 

 
 
 

046 Miroslava Raković
SRBIJA

 
 

 

046 Miroslava Raković
SRBIJA
 
 
 
046 Miroslava Raković
SRBIJA
 
 
 

045 Amir Dehghan
IRAN

 
 
 
045 Amir Dehghan
IRAN
 
 
 

044 Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave (Jůcalo)
COLOMBIA

 
 
 
044 Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave (Jůcalo)
COLOMBIA
 
 

 

044 Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave (Jůcalo)
COLOMBIA
 
 
 

043 Snen Hong Li
CHINA

 
 
 
043 Snen Hong Li
CHINA
 
 
 
042 Marcelo Chamorro Jimenez ECUADOR
(Out of competition)
 
 
 
039 Smitha Bhandare Kamat
INDIA
 
 
 
039 Smitha Bhandare Kamat
INDIA

 

 
 

002 Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLAND
 
 
 
002 Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLAND

 

 
 
 

002 Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLAND

 

 
 
 


041 Zeynep Akgul
TURKEY
 
 

040 Paresh Tank
INDIA

 
       
 

038 K. Ethiraaji
INDIA

 
 

037 Luc Vermeersch
BELGIUM

 
  037 Luc Vermeersch
BELGIUM
 
  037 Luc Vermeersch
BELGIUM
 
  037 Luc Vermeersch
BELGIUM
 
 
 

36 José Emilio Polo_Madero(Polito) USA

 
 
 
36 José Emilio Polo_Madero(Polito) USA  
 
 
36 José Emilio Polo_Madero(Polito) USA  
 
 
035 Renate Alf
GERMANY
 
 
 
035 Renate Alf
GERMANY
 
 
 

034 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA

 
 
 
034 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
034 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
  034 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
008 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRASIL
 
 
 
008 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRASIL

 

 
 
 
008 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRASIL

 

 
 

 

008 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRASIL  
 

 

032 Yang Liangyi
CHINA

 
 
 
032 Yang Liangyi
CHINA
 
 
 
032 Yang Liangyi
CHINA
 
 

023 Uroš Maksimović
SRBIJA

 
 
 
023 Uroš Maksimović
SRBIJA
 
 
 

033 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE

 
 
 
033 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE
 
 
 
033 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE
 
 
 

031 Venugopal Galisetty
INDIA

 
 
 
031 Venugopal Galisetty
INDIA
 
 
 
031 Venugopal Galisetty
INDIA
 
 
 

030 Jiaruijun
CHINA

 
 

 

030 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
  030 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 

029 Ognjen Stojanović
SRBIJA

 
 

 

029 Ognjen Stojanović
SRBIJA
 
 

 

029 Ognjen Stojanović
SRBIJA
 
 

 

028 Sudarmanto Bogel INDONESIA

 
 

 

028 Sudarmanto Bogel INDONESIA  
 
 
027 Baha Khalid
MAROCCO
 
 
 
027 Baha Khalid
MAROCCO
 
  027 Baha Khalid
MAROCCO
 
  026 Shangjun
CHINA
 
 

025 Daniel Eduardo Varela ARGENTINA

 
 
 

024 Patrick Heymans
BELGIUM

 
 
 
024 Patrick Heymans
BELGIUM
 
       
 

 

012 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 
 
 

022 Fabian Fucci
ARGENTINA

 
 
 

021 Hong Xue CHINA

 
 
 

020 Slobodan Obradovic
SRBIJA

 
 
 

019 Keyvan Varesi
IRAN

 
 
 
019 Keyvan Varesi
IRAN

 

 
 
 

018 Tomasz Rogowski POLAND

 
 
 

017 Jing shan Li
CHINA

 
 
 
017 Jing shan Li
CHINA

 

 
 
 

016 Jiameng
CHINA

 
 
 
016 Jiameng
CHINA

 

 
 
 
016 Jiameng
CHINA

 

 
  016 Jiameng
CHINA

 

 
 

015 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 
 
 
015 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 

 
  015 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 

 
 
 

014 Seyran Caferli
AZERBAIJAN

 
 
 

013 Marco Ramos Trujillano PERU

 
 

 

012 Milenko Kosanović
 SRBIJA

 
 
 
012 Milenko Kosanović
 SRBIJA
 
 
 
012 Milenko Kosanović
 SRBIJA

 

 
 
 

011 Nikola Dragas
SRBIJA

 
 
 

010 Keti Radevska
MAKEDONIJA
 
 

 

009 Leonid Gamart
MOLDAVIA

 
 
 
009 Leonid Gamart
MOLDAVIA

 

 
 
 
009 Leonid Gamart
MOLDAVIA

 

 
 
 
009 Leonid Gamart
MOLDAVIA

 

 
 
 
009 Leonid Gamart
MOLDAVIA

 

 
 
 

007 Alexei Talimonov ENGLAND
 
 
 
007 Alexei Talimonov ENGLAND  
 
 
007 Alexei Talimonov ENGLAND  
 
 

006 Mileta Miloradovic
SRBIJA
 
 
 
006 Mileta Miloradovic
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 
006 Mileta Miloradovic
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 
006 Mileta Miloradovic
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 

005 Sergey Sokolov
RUSSIA
 
 
 
005 Sergey Sokolov
RUSSIA

 

 
 
 
005 Sergey Sokolov
RUSSIA

 

 
 
 

004 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
004 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
 
004 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
 

003 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY

 
  003 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
 
 
003 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY

 

 
 



Tošo Borković Toshow SERBIA
Out of competition
Jury member
Animalcartoon team member
 

 
 

Tošo Borković Toshow SERBIA
Out of competition

 
 

Tošo Borković Toshow SERBIA
Out of competition

 
 

Tošo Borković Toshow, SERBIA
Out of competition
Jury member
Animalcartoon team member

 
 
 

Špiro Radulović SERBIA
Out of competition
Jury member
Animalcartoon team member

 
 


001 Cai Weidong
CHINA

 
       
       
 

 

   
       
    e-mail: info@animalcartoon.net    
    Copyrigh © AnimalCartoon. All rihts reserved.