HOME
 

 
 

 

FIRST SELECTION -

ANIMAL CARTOON CONTEST 2018
 


BEO ZOO
Belgrade SERBIA
 
       
 
 

Vuga Radulović - Živković
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Muhamed Djerlek Max
SRBIJA

 
 
 
Hamid Soufi
IRAN
 
 
 

Norbert Van Yperzeele
BELGIUM

 
 
 

Alexander Kaminsky
MOLDOVA

 
 

 

Youcef Aimeur
ALGERIA

 
 
 

Sepideh Aghaei
IRAN

 
 
 

Josip Kovačević
HRVATSKA-CROATIA

 
 

Rajeendra Kumar
INDIA

 
 
 
Mahnaz Yazdani
IRAN
 
 
 

Fumio Yamaguchi
USA

 
 

Reyhane Abrooei
IRAN

 
 

Rešad Sultanović
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

 
 

Hicabi Demirci
TURKEY

 
  Slobodan Butir
HRVATSKA-CROATIA
 
 
 
Gai Yu
CHINA
 
 

Rooshan Gataullin
RUSSIA

 
 

Elena Ospina
COLOMBIA

 
 
 

Bernard Bouton
FRANCE

 
 
 
Bernard Bouton
FRANCE
 
 
 
 

 

Zoran Tovirac Toco
SRBIJA

 

 

 
 
 

Krizhanovsky Serg
UKRAINE

 
 

 

Oguz Gurel
TURKEY

 
 
 

Javad Takjoo
IRAN

 
 
 

Pooya Abdoli
IRAN

 
 
 

Sergeev Alexander
RUSSIA

 
 

Mansoure Dehghani
IRAN

 
 
 

Vladimir Stevović Beluga
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Aleksandr Zudin
RUSSIA

 
  Ricardo Ferreira
PORTUGAL
 
 
 

B V Panduranga Rao
INDIA

 
 
 

Musa Kayra
CYPRUS

 
 
 
Alisson Ortiz Affonso
BRASIL
 
 
 

Galym Boranbayev KAZAKHSTAN

 
 

 

Tarasenko Valeri
RUSSIA

 
 
 

Seyed Ali Miraee
IRAN

 
 
 

Yoemnis Batista Del Toro
CUBA

 
 
 

Igor Pashchenko
RUSSIA

 
 

Tawan Chuntra
THAILAND

 
 

 

Shahrokh Heidari
IRAN

 
 
 

Zoran Mihajlović
SRBIJA

 
 

Mary Zins
USA

 
 
 
Li Jichuan
CHINA
 
 
 

Sergei Semendyaev
UKRAINE

 
 


 

Paolo Dalponte
ITALY

 
 
 

Valentin Druzhinin
RUSSIA

 
 

 

Nicoleta Ionescu
ROMANIA

 
 
 

Carlos Alberto da Costa Amorim
BRAZIL

 
 

 

David Evžen
CZECH REPUBLIC

 
 

Kamil Yavuz
TURKEY

 
 

Irien Trendafilov
BULGARIA

 
 

Zbigniew Kolaczek
POLAND

 
 

Muammer Olcay
TURKEY

 
 

Nenad Ostojić
HRVATSKA

 
   


 

Majid Amini
IRAN

 
 
 

Ciosu Constantin
ROMANIA

 
 

 

Grigoris Georgiou
GREECE

 
 
 

Pavel Matuška
CZECH REPUBLIC

 
 

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLSKA

 
 

Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA

 
 
 
Gatis Sluka
LATVIA
 
 
 

Vaso Krčmar
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Dragomir Đukić – Charlly
CRNA GORA

 
 
 

Veselin Zidarov
BULGARIA

 
  Raul Zuleta
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
Raul Zuleta
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
Thomas Weyh
GERMANY
 
 
 

Michel Moro Gomez
CUBA

 
 
 

Eder Santos
BRAZIL

 
 
 

Nikola Dragaš
SRBIJA

 
 
 
Nikola Dragaš
SRBIJA
 
 

Vladan Nikolić
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Julian Pena-Pai
ROMANIA
(out of competition - Jury member)

 
 

 

Mohsen Asadi
IRAN

 
 

Costel Patrascan
ROMANIA

 
 

Hristina Belousova UZBEKISTAN

 
 

Tomaš Truneček
CZECH REPUBLIC

 
 
 

Bassi Lorenzo
ITALY

 
 

Valery Momot
UKRAINE

 
 
 
Armen Hamonangan INDONEZIA  
 
 

Goran Milenković
SRBIJA

 
 
 
Anatoliy Stankulov
BULGARIA
 
 
 

Mohsen Zarifian
IRAN

 
 
 

Mehmet Zeber
TURKEY

 
 
 

Mostafa Sattarian
IRAN

 
 

Dai Peicheng
CHINA

 
 

 

Alla & Chavdar Georgievi BULGARIA

 
 
 
Song Xu Sheng
CHINA
 
 

 

Predrag Srbljanin - Srba
SRBIJA

 
 

Aan Adi Jaya
INDONESIA

 
 
 
Sinchinov Evgeniy
RUSIJA
 
 

 

Aleksej Kivokurcev
RUSIJA

 
 

 

Marian Avramescu
ROMANIA

 
 
 

Sergej Ermilov
RUSIJA

 
 
 

Asifur Rahman
BANGLADESH

 
 

Vorontcov Nikolai
RUSSIA

 

 
   

Vorontcov Nikolai
RUSSIA

 
 

 

Angel Ramiro Zapata Mora
COLOMBIA

 
 
 

Sava Babić
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Ba Bilig
CHINA

 
 
 
Ba Bilig
CHINA
 
 

 

Schlorian aka Stefan Haller
SWISS

 
 

 

Miroslava Raković
SRBIJA

 
 
Horia Crisan


Bogdan Petry

 
 
 
Liviu Stanila
ROMANIA
 
 

 

Dmitry Kononov
RUSSIA

 
 
 

Nikolaj Kapusta
UKRAJINA

 
 
 
Mahdiye Kouchak Niya
IRAN
 
 

 

Ross Thomson
UNITED KINGDOM

 
 

 

Vladimir Semerenko
RUSIJA

 
 
 

Katz Grigori
ISRAEL

 
 
 

Lazo Sredanović
SRBIJA

 
 

 

Constantin Sunnerberg BELGIUM

 
 
 

Andrei Popov
RUSIJA

 
 

Nataša Rašović Bodiš
HRVATSKA (CROATIA)

 
 
 

Olena Tsuranova
UKRAINE

 
 
 

Jordan Pop Iliev
MAKEDONIJA

 
 
 

Sergii Riabokon
UKRAINE

 
 
 

Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE

 
   


 

Omer Cam
TURKEY

 
 

 

Raed Khalil
SYRIA

 
 
 

Luc Vernimmen
BELGIUM

 
 
 

Milenko Kosanović
SERBIA

 
 

Luc Descheemaeker
BELGIUM

 
 

 

Dragutin Dado Kovačević
Hrvatska (Croatia)

 
 
 

Oleksy Kustovsky
UKRAINE

 
 
 

Slobodan Srdić
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Djoko Susilo
INDONESIA

 
 
 

Masoumeh Rahimi
IRAN

 
 
 

Danny Yustiniadi
INDONESIA

 
 

 

Danja Doroški
SRBIJA

 
   

Eric van der Wal
HOLLAND

 
 
 

Gianni Audisio
ITALY

 
 
 

Wahyu Siswanto
INDONESIA

 
 
 

Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN

 
 
 
Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN
 
 

 

Zhang Xueshi
CHINA
 
 

Jovcho Savov
BULGARIA

 
       
 
 
Hamid Soufi
IRAN
 
 
 
Hamid Soufi
IRAN
 
 
 

Roman Peshkov
RUSIJA

 
 

Klaus Pitter
AUSTRIA

 
 

Sergej Belozerov
RUSIJA

 
 
 
Sudarmanto
INDONESIA
 
 

Slobodan Obradović
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Paul Verschaeren
BELGIUM

 
 

Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA

 
 
 


Budi Hari Puijono
INDONESIA
 
 
 

Vladimir Kazanevsky
UKRAINE

 
 

 

Kfir Weizman
ISRAEL

 
 
 

Luc Descheemaeker
BELGIUM

 
 

Cristian Topan
ROMANIA

 
 

Lucio Trojano
ITALY

 
 

Saeed Sadeghi
IRAN

 
 
 

Luis Eduardo Leon
COLOMBIA

 
 

 

Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA

 
 

 

Xiaoqiang Hou
CHINA

 
 

 

Xiaoqiang Hou
CHINA
 
 

 

Phu Nguyen
USA

 
 
 

Ovidios Serb
GREECE

 
 
 

Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo BRAZIL

 
 
 

Silvano Mello
BRAZIL

 
 
 

Benjamin AleAli
IRAN

 
 

 
Su Xuebing
CHINA
 
 

 

Ismail Kar
TURKEY

 
 

 

Mileta Miloradović
SRBIJA

 
 
 

Marco De Angelis
ITALY
 
 
 
Marco De Angelis
ITALY
 
 

 

Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL

 
 
 

Raimundo Waldez C. Duarte
BRAZIL

 
 

Shen Hong Li
CHINA

 
 
 

Jitet Kustana
INDONESIA

 
 
 
Ethiraaji Kagithakara
INDIA
 
 


 

Erdogan Basol
TURKEY

 
   


 

Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA

 
   


 

Ronaldo Cunha Dias
USA

 
 
 

Josef Prchal
CZECH

 
 

 

Louis PoL
AUSTRALIA

 
 

Peter Nieuwendijk NETHERLANDS

 
       
       
  HOME  Top of Page
 
   
    e-mail: info@animalcartoon.net    
    Copyrigh © AnimalCartoon. All rihts reserved.